26-10-2020  Ώρες τηλεφωνικής ενημέρωσης

ααΚαθηγητήςΠΕΕιδικότηταΤμήμαΔιδακτική ώρα ενημέρωσης
ΤρίτηΤετάρτηΠέμπτη
1Φωτάκης ΜιχαήλΠΕ81ΠΟΛ.ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΩΝ-ΑΡΧΙΤΕΚΤΟΝΩΝ Α43 η
2Παπαδογιάννη ΜαρίαΠΕ02ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙΑ6,Γ1,Γ3,Γ4,Γ53 η
3Παπαδόπουλος ΘεόφιλοςΠΕ86ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ Α3,Β3,Β4,Γ1,Γ2,Γ43 η
4Κοπανάκη ΑναστασίαΠΕ01ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΙΑ1,Α2,Α3,Α6,Β1,Β2,Β4,Β5,Γ1,Γ55 η
5Κούτρα ΕλευθερίαΠΕ01ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΙΓ2,Γ3,Γ42 η
6Μάρκου ΜάρκοςΠΕ01ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΙΑ4,Α53 η
7Βολτυράκη ΔέσποιναΠΕ02ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙΑ1,Α2,Α4,Α6,Β1,Β2,Β4,Γ2,Γ44 η
8Γαλάνη ΒασιλείαΠΕ02ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙΑ4,Α6,Β3,Β4,Γ1,Γ56 η
9Γιαννέλης ΧριστόδουλοςΠΕ02ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙΑ1,Α3,Α4,Α5,Β2,Β3,Β5,Γ22 η
10Καλογεράκη ΠόπηΠΕ02ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙΒ1,Β3,Β4,Β52 η
11Κρυοβρυσανάκη ΒιργινίαΠΕ02ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙΑ1,Α3,Α4,Α5,Β2,Β44 η
12Μπογδάνη ΕλένηΠΕ02ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙΓ1,Γ2,Γ3,Γ4,Γ53 η
13Πανηγυράκη ΑναστασίαΠΕ02ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙΑ1,Α2,Α4,Α5,Β5,Γ34 η
14Σαράφη ΠασχαλίναΠΕ02ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙΑ2,Α3,Β1,Β23 η
15Δούφλια ΑναστασίαΠΕ02.50ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
16Γεωργιουδάκη ΦωτεινήΠΕ02.50ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣΑ1/Α3,Α4/Α5,Β1/Β3,Β4/Β5,Γ1/Γ5,Γ33 η
17Παγώνη ΣοφίαΠΕ02.50ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ
18Γιαννακάκη ΠαρασκευήΠΕ02.50ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣΒ2,Β3,Γ44 η
19Μπαξεβάνη ΧρυσούλαΠΕ02.50ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣΒ2,Γ42 η
20Βόβορας ΔημήτριοςΠΕ03ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΙΑ1,Α5,Α6,Γ2,Γ34 η
21Βρέντζος ΑντώνηςΠΕ03ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΙΑ3,Β3,Γ1,Γ4,Γ52 η
22Βρέντζου ΕλευθερίαΠΕ03.50ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣΑ1/Α3,Α4/Α5,Β4/Β5,Γ1/Γ5,Γ33 η
23Γουνάκη ΜαρίαΠΕ03ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΙΑ2,Α3,Α4,Β2,Β43 η
24Μανωλακάκης ΓεώργιοςΠΕ03ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΙΒ1,Β53 η
25Παπαδάκη Άννα-ΜαρίαΠΕ03.50ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣΒ2,Β3,Γ42 η
26Άλτας ΒαγγέληςΠΕ04.01ΦΥΣΙΚΟΙΑ1,Α5,Β1,Β3,Γ1,Γ2,Γ44 η
27Ανδρεδάκης ΙωάννηςΠΕ04.50ΦΥΣΙΚΟΙ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣΑ1/Α3,Α4/Α5,Β1/Β3,Β4/Β5,Γ1/Γ5,Γ34 η
28Βουτσαδάκης ΜιχαήλΠΕ04.02ΧΗΜΙΚΟΙΒ1,Β2,Β3,Β4,Β5,Γ1,Γ2,Γ3,Γ4,Γ55 η
29Καρφάκης ΙωάννηςΠΕ04.01ΦΥΣΙΚΟΙΑ2,Α3,Α6,Β2,Β4,Γ3,Γ53 η
30Ρεράκης Γεώργιος-ΑλέξανδροςΠΕ04.01ΦΥΣΙΚΟΙΑ4,Β52 η
31Παπούλια ΣταυρούλαΠΕ04.50ΦΥΣΙΚΟΙ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣΒ2,Β3,Γ45 η
32Κλήμη ΜαρίαΠΕ05ΓΑΛΛΙΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑΣΑ1/Α2,Α3/Α4,Α6,Β1,Β2,Γ1,Γ23 η
33Μπιρικάκη ΕυγενίαΠΕ06ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑΣΑ1,Α2,Α3,Α4,Α5,Α6,Γ1,Γ2,Γ4,Γ54 η
34Νταουκάκη ΕυαγγελίαΠΕ06ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑΣΒ1,Β2,Β3,Β4,Β54 η
35Κουκλινού ΚαλλιόπηΠΕ07ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑΣΑ1/Α2,Α3/Α4,Α5,Β2,Β3,Β4,Β5,Γ3,Γ4,Γ53 η
36Τουφεξή ΆνναΠΕ08ΚΑΛΩΝ ΤΕΧΝΩΝΑ1,Α2,Α3,Α4,Α5,Α6,Β1,Β2,Β3,Β4,Β5,Γ1,Γ2,Γ3,Γ55 η
37Κατσιλάνος ΣτέφανοςΠΕ11ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣΑ3,Α5,Β1,Β2,Β5,Γ1,Γ2,Γ3,Γ4,Γ53 η
38Ψυχαράκη ΧρυσήΠΕ11ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣΑ1,Α2,Α4,Α6,Β3,Β44 η
39Δεβεράκη ΑλεξάνδραΠΕ79.01ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΠΤΥΧ. ΜΟΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΗΣΑ1,Α2,Α3,Α4,Α5,Α6,Β1,Β2,Β3,Β4,Β5,Γ1,Γ2,Γ3,Γ4,Γ52 η
40Ψήνας ΠολύβιοςΠΕ78ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΩΝΓ1,Γ2,Γ3,Γ4,Γ55 η
41Γραμματικάκης Κων/νοςΠΕ84ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΩΝΑ5,Β1,Β2,Β3Πα 4η
42Καρτερολιώτης ΧρήστοςΠΕ84ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΩΝΑ1,Α2,Α3,Α6,Β4,Β5,Γ1,Γ2,Γ3,Γ4,Γ54 η
43Πετροπούλου ΙωάνναΠΕ86ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ Α1,Α2,Α4,Α5,Β1,Β3,Γ3,Γ52 η
44Τριανταφύλλου ΚωνσταντινιάΠΕ86ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ Α6,Β2,Β55 η
45Στρατάκη ΕλένηΠΕ80ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣΑ4,Α53 η
46Γεωργάς ΣτέφανοςΠΕ80ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣΑ1,Α2,Α3,Α63 η
47Δουλγεράκη ΒασιλικήΠΕ03.50ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣΒ1/Β3,Γ32 η
48Σεχίδου ΜαρίαΠΕ01ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΙΒ3
49Μεϊμαρίδου ΙωάνναΠΕ06ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑΣΓ36 η
50Ζωγραφιστού ΧρυσούλαΠΕ04.50ΦΥΣΙΚΟΙ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣΒ54 η
51Αγγελιδάκη ΒασιλικήΠΕ02.50ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΙ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣΒ54 η
52Περιστερίδης ΔημήτριοςΠΕ03.50ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ ΕΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣΒ55 η